Partidos de Roland Garros

Hoy miércoles, 29 de mayo (17)

2º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
H. Hurkacz
vs.
B. Nakashima
Hubert Hurkacz
11:00
Brandon Nakashima
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
D. Altmaier
vs.
S. Tsitsipas
Daniel Altmaier
11:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Court 6
A. Müller
vs.
M. Arnaldi
Alexandre Müller
11:00
Matteo Arnaldi
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Court 7
B. Shelton
vs.
Kei Nishikori
Ben Shelton
11:00
Kei Nishikori
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
S. Kenin
vs.
C. Garcia
Sofia Kenin
12:00
Caroline Garcia
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
K. Siniakova
vs.
Chloé Paquet
Kateřina Siniaková
No antes de
13:00
Chloé Paquet
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
M. C. Osorio Serrano
vs.
O. Jabeur
María Camila Osorio Serrano
No antes de
13:00
Ons Jabeur
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Court 6
H. Squire
vs.
F. Auger-Aliassime
Henri Squire
No antes de
13:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Court 7
J. Ostapenko
vs.
C. Tauson
Jeļena Ostapenko
No antes de
13:00
Clara Tauson
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
D. Collins
vs.
O. Danilović
Danielle Collins
No antes de
14:15
Olga Danilović
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
A. Rublev
vs.
P. Martínez Portero
Andrey Rublev
No antes de
14:15
Pedro Martínez Portero
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
C. Moutet
vs.
A. Shevchenko
Corentin Moutet
No antes de
15:30
Alexander Shevchenko
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
C. Gauff
vs.
T. Zidanšek
Coco Gauff
No antes de
16:15
Tamara Zidanšek
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Court 6
C. Bucșa
vs.
E. Cocciaretto
Cristina Bucșa
No antes de
16:15
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
Eurosport Eurosport Player
2º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
R. Gasquet
vs.
J. Sinner
Richard Gasquet
No antes de
20:15
Jannik Sinner
Eurosport Eurosport Player

Partidos anteriores

martes 28 de mayo de 2024

1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
A. de Miñaur
vs.
A. Michelsen
Alex de Miñaur
11:00
Alex Michelsen
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
G. Minnen
vs.
E. Rybakina
Greet Minnen
11:00
Elena Rybakina
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 4
M. Navone
vs.
P. Carreño Busta
Mariano Navone
11:00
Pablo Carreño Busta
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 5
A. Blinkova
vs.
S. Cîrstea
Anna Blinkova
11:00
Sorana Cîrstea
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 12
J. Munar
vs.
R. Bautista Agut
Jaume Munar
11:00
Roberto Bautista Agut
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
Q. Zheng
vs.
A. Cornet
Qinwen Zheng
12:00
Alizé Cornet
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
T. Martín Etcheverry
vs.
A. Cazaux
Tomás Martín Etcheverry
No antes de
12:15
Arthur Cazaux
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 5
R. Hijikata
vs.
L. Darderi
Rinky Hijikata
No antes de
12:15
Luciano Darderi
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 9
A. Davidovich Fokina
vs.
V. Vacherot
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
No antes de
12:15
Valentin Vacherot
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
T. Fritz
vs.
F. Coria
Taylor Fritz
No antes de
13:00
Federico Coria
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 4
Yuan Yue
vs.
M. Sherif
Yuan Yue
No antes de
13:00
Mayar Sherif
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
F. Meligeni Alves
vs.
C. Ruud
Felipe Meligeni Alves
No antes de
13:15
Casper Ruud
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
M. Fręch
vs.
D. Kasatkina
Magdalena Fręch
No antes de
14:15
Daria Kasatkina
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 14
K. Boulter
vs.
P. Badosa
Katie Boulter
No antes de
14:15
Paula Badosa
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
M. Keys
vs.
R. Zarazúa
Madison Keys
No antes de
15:00
Renata Zarazúa
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
E. Andreeva
vs.
A. Sabalenka
Erika Andreeva
No antes de
15:15
Aryna Sabalenka
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
D. Evans
vs.
H. Rune
Daniel Evans
No antes de
15:30
Holger Rune
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
R. Carballés
vs.
C. Lestienne
Roberto Carballés
No antes de
15:30
Constant Lestienne
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 13
I. Burillo Escorihuela
vs.
M. Uchijima
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
No antes de
16:15
Moyuka Uchijima
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
V. Azarenka
vs.
N. Podoroska
Victoria Azarenka
No antes de
16:16
Nadia Podoroska
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
N. Djokovic
vs.
P. H. Herbert
Novak Djokovic
No antes de
20:15
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Eurosport Eurosport Player

lunes 27 de mayo de 2024

1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
R. Masarova
vs.
M. Vondroušová
Rebeka Masarova
11:00
Markéta Vondroušová
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
C. Eubanks
vs.
J. Sinner
Christopher Eubanks
11:00
Jannik Sinner
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
Y. Nishioka
vs.
F. Auger-Aliassime
Yoshihito Nishioka
11:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
S. Vickery
vs.
O. Jabeur
Sachia Vickery
12:00
Ons Jabeur
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
M. Arnaldi
vs.
A. Fils
Matteo Arnaldi
No antes de
12:15
Arthur Fils
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 4
J. Kovalík
vs.
M. Giron
Jozef Kovalík
No antes de
12:15
Marcos Giron
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 9
Gustavo Heide
vs.
S. Baez
Gustavo Heide
No antes de
12:15
Sebastian Baez
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
M. Fucsovics
vs.
S. Tsitsipas
Márton Fucsovics
No antes de
13:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 5
A. Kalinina
vs.
M. C. Osorio Serrano
Anhelina Kalinina
No antes de
13:00
María Camila Osorio Serrano
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
D. Collins
vs.
C. Dolehide
Danielle Collins
No antes de
13:00
Caroline Dolehide
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 8
F. Cerundolo
vs.
Y. Hanfmann
Francisco Cerundolo
No antes de
13:00
Yannick Hanfmann
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
L. Jeanjean
vs.
I. Świątek
Leolia Jeanjean
No antes de
13:15
Iga Świątek
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
M. Sakkari
vs.
V. Grachova
Maria Sakkari
No antes de
14:15
Varvara Grachova
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 5
Y. Starodubtseva
vs.
C. Bucșa
Yulia Starodubtseva
No antes de
14:15
Cristina Bucșa
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
C. Gauff
vs.
J. Avdeeva
Coco Gauff
No antes de
15:00
Julia Avdeeva
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 8
B. Andreescu
vs.
S. Sorribes
Bianca Andreescu
No antes de
15:00
Sara Sorribes
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
D. Koepfer
vs.
D. Medvedev
Dominik Koepfer
No antes de
15:30
Daniil Medvedev
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 5
D. Lajović
vs.
R. Safiulin
Dušan Lajović
No antes de
15:30
Román Safiulin
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 7
P. Cachín
vs.
T. Paul
Pedro Cachín
No antes de
15:30
Tommy Paul
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
E. Svitólina
vs.
K. Plíšková
Elina Svitólina
No antes de
16:15
Karolína Plíšková
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
G. Monfils
vs.
T. Seyboth Wild
Gael Monfils
No antes de
20:15
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Eurosport Eurosport Player

domingo 26 de mayo de 2024

1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
A. Rublev
vs.
T. Daniel
Andrey Rublev
11:00
Taro Daniel
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
U. Humbert
vs.
L. Sonego
Ugo Humbert
11:00
Lorenzo Sonego
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
Yafan Wang
vs.
M. Timofeeva
Yafan Wang
11:00
Maria Timofeeva
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 7
M. Bouzková
vs.
V. Kudermetova
Marie Bouzková
11:00
Veronika Kudermetova
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 8
P. Martínez Portero
vs.
T. Agustín Tirante
Pedro Martínez Portero
11:00
Thiago Agustín Tirante
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
L. Bronzetti
vs.
N. Osaka
Lucia Bronzetti
12:00
Naomi Osaka
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 7
H. Hurkacz
vs.
S. Mochizuki
Hubert Hurkacz
No antes de
12:15
Shintaro Mochizuki
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
L. Siegemund
vs.
S. Kenin
Laura Siegemund
No antes de
13:00
Sofia Kenin
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
J. Ostapenko
vs.
J. Cristian
Jeļena Ostapenko
No antes de
13:00
Jaqueline Cristian
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 13
J. Bouzas Maneiro
vs.
Jana Fett
Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro
13:00
Jana Fett
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
Kei Nishikori
vs.
G. Diallo
Kei Nishikori
No antes de
13:30
Gabriel Diallo
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
R. Gasquet
vs.
B. Coric
Richard Gasquet
No antes de
14:15
Borna Coric
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 7
L. Nardi
vs.
A. Müller
Luca Nardi
No antes de
14:15
Alexandre Müller
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
E. Lys
vs.
C. Garcia
Eva Lys
No antes de
15:15
Caroline Garcia
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Simonne Mathieu
N. Jarry
vs.
C. Moutet
Nicolás Jarry
No antes de
15:30
Corentin Moutet
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Court 6
T. Atmane
vs.
S. Ofner
Térence Atmane
No antes de
15:30
Sebastian Ofner
Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Suzanne Lenglen
B. Krejčíková
vs.
V. Golubic
Barbora Krejčíková
No antes de
16:15
Viktorija Golubic
Eurosport Eurosport Player
1º Ronda Philippe Chatrier
S. Wawrinka
vs.
A. Murray
Stan Wawrinka
No antes de
20:15
Andy Murray
Eurosport Eurosport Player